ezgif-com-animated-gif-maker
Skip to content
Home » List of Government Approved Secondary Schools in Delta State

List of Government Approved Secondary Schools in Delta State

    List of Government Approved Secondary Schools in Delta State

    The Federal Ministry of Education Which is Undoubtedly one of the Core department Under the Federal Government of Nigeria responsible for overseeing and managing education-related matters has Released an Open Data of The List of Approved and Recognized Secondary Schools and Colleges in Delta State Both The Public and Private Secondary Schools / Colleges Who are also Approved as an Independent Exam Centers and can also Participate in National Certificate Exams Such as WAEC, NECO and NABTEB.

    USE THE SEARCH BUTTON BELOW: Search By “Name of School” OR Your “Location” – For Quick List

    LIST OF GOVERNMENT APPROVED SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN DELTA STATE
    Comprehensive Secondary School, Idumuje-Ugboko
    Martin College, Issele-Uku
    Okalete Comprehensive Secondary School, Issele-Mkpitime
    Onicha-Ugbo Girls’ Grammar School, Onicha-Ugbo
    Saint Martin De Porress Girls’ Grammar School, Onicha-Olona
    Ezi Secondary Commercial School, Ezi
    Pilgrim Baptist Grammar School, Issele-Uku
    Saint Pius Xth Grammar School, Onicha-Ugbo
    Comprehensive Secondary School, Onicha-Uku
    Idumuje Mixed Secondary School, Idumuje-Unor
    Azagba Mixed Secondary School, Issele-Azagba
    Olona Boys’ Secondary School, Onicha-Olona
    Odiani Mixed Secondary School, Ukwu-Nzu
    Ezechima Grammar School, Obior
    Obomkpa Mixed Secondary School, Obomkpa
    Blessed Emmanuel Secondary Commercial College, Onicha/olona
    Mother Of Perpetual Help Girls’ Juniorate, Issele-Uku
    Eziani Secondary Commercial College, Issele-Uku
    Boys’ Model Secondary School, Onicha-Olona
    Rev. Martin Memorial Mixed Secondary School, Issele-Uku
    St. Stephen’s Mixed Secondary School, Onicha-Ugbo
    Ewulu Mixed Grammar School,ewulu
    Ifite Secondary School, Isheagu
    Saint Roses Girls’ Grammar School, Ogwashi-Uku
    Nshiagu College, Ogwashi-Uku
    Ezemu Girls’ Grammar School, Ubulu-Uku
    Okiti Mixed Secondary School, Ubulu-Okiti
    St. Anthony’s College, Ubulu-Uku
    Anglican Grammar School, Ubulu-Uku
    Ubulu-Unor Mixed Secondary School, Ubulu-Unor
    Comprehensive Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku
    Ejeme Secondary School, Ejeme-Aniogor
    Egbudu Mixed Secondary School, Egbudu Akah
    Adonte Mixed Secondary School, Adonte
    Nsukwa Grammar School, Nsukwa
    Saint Felix Seminary, Ejeme-Aniogor
    Adaigbo Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku
    Abah Unor Comprehensive High School, Abaunor
    Delta Preparatory High School, Ogwasi-Uku
    John Memorial College, Ogwashi-Uku
    Queen’s Comprehensive College, Ubulu-Uku
    King Solomon Secondary School, Ubulu-Uku
    Kings International Academy, Ogwashi-Uku
    Daughters Of Divine Love Secondary School, Ubulu-Uku
    Deeper Knowledge Secondary School, Ogwuashi-Uku
    Christ Army Salvation High School, Ogwuashi-Uku
    Christ The King College, Ubulu-Uku
    Brigade Intensive Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku
    New Hope Secondary School, Ogwashi-Uku
    Royal Foundation High School, Ogwashi-Uku
    Ashama Comprehensive Senior Secondary School, Ashama
    Ogo-Eze Secondary Commercial School, Ogo-Eze
    Kpakiama Secondary School, Kpakiama
    Esanma Grammar School, Syama
    Government College, Bomadi
    Akugbene Grammar School, Akugbene
    Ramos Creek Secondary School, Ogriagbene
    Esenaebe Senior College, Bomadi
    Tuomo Grammar School, Tuomo
    Ayakoromo Grammar School, Ayakoromo
    Torugbene Grammar School, Torugbene
    Burutu Grammar School, Burutu
    Mein Grammar School, Kiagbodo
    Gbesa Grammar School, Ojobo
    Ogulagha Secondary School, Ogulagha
    Egodor Secondary School, Egodor
    Okpokunou Secondary School, Okpokunou
    Odimodi Secondary School, Odimodi
    Tamigbe Grammar School, Toru-Tamigbe
    Obotebe Secondary School, Obotebe, Burutu
    Sokebolou Secondary School, Sokebolou – Burutu
    Daufa Secondary School, Ekogbene
    Word Of Faith Group Of Schools, Ogulagha
    Gbekebor Secondary School, Gbekebor
    Christ The King’s College, Torugbene
    Enekorogha Grammar School, Enekorogha
    Abraka Grammar School, Abraka
    Umiaghwa Secondary School, Oria-Abraka
    Egbo Commercial Grammar School, Egbo-Kokori
    Orhoakpor Secondary School, Orhoakpor
    Owhere Grammar School, Okpara Water Side
    Kokori Grammar School, Kokori Inland
    Igun Secondary School, Igun
    Urhuoka Secondary School, Urhuoka-Abraka
    Okpara Girls’ Secondary School, Okpara Waterside
    Abraka Secondary Commercial School, Abraka
    Ovu College, Urhodo-Ovu
    Okpara Boys’ Secondary School, Okpara Inland
    Kokori Girls’ Secondary School, Kokori
    Baptist High School, Eku
    Agbon College, Okpara Inland
    Ovu Grammar School, Ovu Inland
    Oviorie Secondary School, Oviorie-Ovu
    Eku Girls’ Secondary School, Eku
    Okurekpo Secondary Schol, Okurekpo
    Delta State University Secondary School, Abraka
    Antie Rose Secondary School, Abraka
    Erhimu Secondary School, Abraka
    Erho Secondary School, Erho Abraka
    All Saints Model College, Kokori-Inland
    Convenant Secondary School, Eku
    Our Redeemers College, Abarka
    Anibor Standard Secondary School, Isiokolo
    Redemption Academy, Eku
    Agbon Secondary School, Isiokolo
    Ibruvwe Secondary School, Kokori
    Starford Academy, Abraka
    Idjerhe Grammar School, Jesse
    Ogharefe Secondary School, Oghara-Junction
    Mosogar Secondary School, Mosogar
    Ogini Grammar School, Ogharefe
    Oghareki Grammar School, Oghareki
    Boboroku Secondary School, Boboroku-Jesse
    Jeminaye Comprehensive College, Ogharefe
    Pythagoras College, Mosogar
    Aghagha Comprehensive College, Oghara
    Ighoyota Secondary School, Ugborka-Mosogar
    Onyobru Secondary School, Onyobru Jesse
    Oreki Secondary School, Oghareki
    Gideon International Secondary School, Oghara
    Delta State Institute Of Continuing Education, Oghara
    Sage Global College, Oghara
    Ovade Senior Secondary School, Ovade
    Our Lady Of Nigeria Secondary School, Oghareki-Ogbara
    Cradle Education Centre, Oghara
    Ihwighwu Senior Secondary School, Ijomi, Ogharefe
    Shalom Demonstration Secondary School, Oghara
    Owa Alero Secondary Commercial School, Owa-Alero
    Owerre-Olubor Secondary School, Owerre-Olubor
    Owa Secondary School, Owa-Oyibu
    Comprehensive High School, Igbodo
    Otolokpo Mixed Secondary School, Otolokpo
    Erumu Secondary School, Ute-Erumu
    Mary Mount College II, Boji Boji Owa, Agbor
    Ika Grammar School II, Boji-Boji Owa
    Umunede Mixed Secondary School, Umunede
    Idumuesah Secondary School, Idumuesah
    Ekwuoma Secondary School, Ekwuoma
    Ute-Ogbeje Secondary School, Ute-Ogbeje
    Akumazi Umuocha Mixed Secondary School, Akumazi Umuocha
    Owa-Alizomor Secondary School, Owa-Alizomor
    Owanta Secondary School, Boji-Boji Owanta
    Mbiri Secondary School, Mbiri
    Ede Grammar School, Umunede
    Ute-Okpu Grammar School, Ute Okpu
    Unique Secondary Commercial School, Agbor
    Offor Comprehensive Secondary School, Ute Okpu
    Happy International Secondary School, Boji-Boji Owa
    Central Secondary Commercial School, Boji-Boji Owa
    Mary & Martha Juniorate Convent, Igbodo
    Blessed Children International Secondary School, Umunede
    Divine Academy, Umunede
    Calvary Secondary School, Boji-Boji Owa
    Hossana Secondary Commercial School, Boji-Boji, Owa
    Bethel Comprehensive College, Boji-Boji Owa
    Top Grade College, Umunede
    Dynamic Secondary Commercial School, Umunede
    Word Of Faith Secondary School Ekwuoma
    Word Of Faith Secondary School, B. B. Owa
    Royal Academy Secondary School, Bojo-Bojo Owa
    Command Secondary School, Mbiri
    Orient Academy Group Of Schools, Boji- Boji Owa
    Concern International Secondary School, Agbor
    King Solomon’s College, Owa Ekei
    N’owarinma Academy, Boji Boji
    Peniel Academy Boji- Boji, Owa, Agbor
    Oza-Nogogo Secondary Commercial School, Oza-Nogogo
    Ihu-Iyase Secondary School, Agbor-Nta
    Abavo Girls’ School, Abavo
    Omumu Mixed Secondary School, Omumu
    Baptists Girls’ Model High School, Agbor
    Alidinma Secondary School, Agbor-Alidinma
    Obi-Anyima Secondary School, Obi-Anyima, Abavo
    Mixed Secondary School, Abavo
    Agwa-Ewuru Secondary School, Ewuru, Agbor
    Saint Charles College, Abavo, Agbor
    Ogbemudein Mixed Secondary School, Agbor
    Emuhu Secondary School, Emuhu
    Ime-Obi Secondary School, Agbor
    Gbenoba Grammar School, Agbor
    Alisimie Mixed Secondary Commercial School, Alisimie-Agbor
    Suna Secondary Commercial College, Agbor Town
    Fide Secondary Commercial School, Agbor
    Ekuku Agbor Grammar School, Ekuku Agbor
    School Of Secondary Education, (i.c.e.) Agbor
    School Of Secondary Education, (c.o.e.) Agbor
    Good Child Comprehensive College, Agbor
    Staff Model Secondary School, College Of Education, Agbor
    Christ The King Secondary School, Agbor
    Saint John’s College, Alihagu, Agbor
    Hotline Academy, Agbor
    Holy Infant International School, Agbor-Obi
    Brain Trust Secondary School, Agbor
    Dominican Secondary/vocational School, Agbor
    Ideal Secondary School, Agbor
    God’s Will Academy Abavo
    Daughters Of Mary, Mother Of Mercy Girls Secondary School, Aliokpu-Agbor.
    Annoited Group Of Schools, Agbor
    Iyede Secondary Commercial School, Otor-Iyede
    Emo-Eni Grammar School, Ellu
    Ovrode Grammar School, Ovrode
    Oyede Comprehensive High School, Oyede
    James Welch Grammar School, Emevor
    Notre Dame College, Ozoro
    Owhe Grammar School, Otor-Owhe
    Atebo Comprehensive High School, Ekiugbo-Iyede
    Okpe-Isoko Grammar School, Okpe-Isoko
    Emevor Mixed Secondary School, Emevor
    Oketa Mixed Grammar School, Ofagbe
    Anglican Girls’ Grammar School, Ozoro
    Iluelogbo Grammar School, Iluelogbo
    Saint Joseph’s College, Ozoro
    Otibio Grammar School, Otibio
    Africa United Grammar School, Owhelogbo
    Opute Memorial Grammar School, Ozoro
    Emman Burie Secondary School, Ozoro
    Good Shepherd Catholic Boys Secondary School, Oyede
    Final Touch Secondary School, Ozoro
    Institute Of Continuing Education, Ozoro
    Aradhe Senior Grammar School, Aradhe
    Hope Foundation Secondary School, Ozoro
    Victory Academy Secondary School, Emevor
    Concord International Secondary School, Iyede
    Ofejiro Achievers International School, Ozoro
    Saint Michael’s College, Oleh
    Uro Grammar School, Uro
    Emore Grammar School Ii, Oleh
    Emede Grammar School, Emede
    Uzere Grammar School, Uzere
    Igbide Grammar School, Igbide
    Aviara Secondary Commercial School, Aviara
    Olomoro Comprehensive High School, Olomoro
    Idheze Grammar School, Idheze
    Irri Grammar School, Irri
    Enhwe Comprehensive High School, Enhwe
    Ivrogbo Grammar School, Ivrogbo Irri
    Emiye Girls’ Grammar School, Oleh
    Owodokpokpo Grammar School, Owodokpokpo
    Ikpide Grammar School, Ikpide
    Bethesda Secondary School, Irri
    Adam Memorial Secondary School, Araya
    School Of Secondary Education, (i.c.e.) Oleh
    New Era International College, Emede
    Abiogu Grammar School, Ewhokpaka
    Future Light Secondary School, Oleh
    Ufuoma Royal Secondary School, Oleh
    Christ The King College, Irri, Oleh
    Idodo Umeh Academy, Olomoro
    Golden Crest Academy, Emede
    Winners Secondary School, Oyede
    Umeh Senior Grammar School, Umueh-Isoko
    Elite Academy Uzere
    Ibrede Grammar School, Ibrede
    Ase Grammar School, Ase
    Afor Secondary School, Afor
    Ossissa Secondary School, Ossissa
    Saint Mary Magdalene Grammar School, Ashaka
    Mater Dei (model) Grammar School, Ashaka
    Obetim-Uno Secondary Commercial School, Obetim-Uno
    Mixed Secondary School, Okpai-Oluchi
    Aboh Grammar School, Aboh
    Iyede-Ame Grammar School, Iyede-Ame
    Onuaboh Secondary School, Onuaboh
    Umuolu Secondary School, Umuolu
    Onyah Secondary School, Onyah
    Ibedeni Secondary School, Ibedeni
    Utchi Secondary School, Utchi
    Ossisa Secondary Commercial School, Ossisa
    Saint Paul’s Technical Commercial College, Ashaka
    Fundamental Secondary School, Utagba-Ogbe
    Stella Maris Secondary School, Ashaka
    Igbuku Senior Secondary School, Igbuku
    Emu Secondary School, Emu-Uno
    Mixed Secondary School, Ogbagu-Ogume
    Girls’ Secondary School, Utagba-Ogbe
    Girls’ Secondary School, Ndemili
    Ebendo Secondary School, Emu Ebendo
    Estate Secondary School, Utagba-Uno
    Ezebaja Secondary School, Etua
    Ebologu Grammar School, Utagba-Uno
    Abbi Grammar School, Abbi
    Utagba-Ogbe Grammar School, Utagba-Ogbe
    Ndemili Grammar School, Ndemili
    Ogume Grammar School, Ogume
    Isumpe Secondary School, Ulogwe Isumpe
    Mixed Secondary School, Ugiliamai
    Obodeti Secondary Commercial School, Emu-Obodeti
    Mixed Secondary School, Onicha-Ukwani
    Abbi Girls’ Comprehensive Secondary School, Abbi
    Daniel’s College, Kwale
    Mayflower Internatioal School, Kwale
    Community Quality Grammar School, Ogbole-Ogume
    Universal Secondary School, Utagba-Ogbe, Kwale
    Novena University Staff Secondary School Kwale
    Oliogo Senior Secondary School, Oliogo, Umuseti
    Community Secondary School, Ogbole-Ogume
    Graceville Academy, Kwale
    Ugbolu Mixed Secondary School, Ugbolu
    Ibusa Girls’ Secondary School, Ibusa
    Okpalani Secondary Commercial School, Okpanam
    Saint Paul’s Grammar School, Ebu
    Saint Augustine’s College II, Ibusa
    Akwukwu Igbo Grammar School, Akwukwu Igbo
    Illah Grammar School, Illah
    Saint Thomas College, Ibusa
    Onward Secondary Commercial College, Illah
    Santa Maria College, Ibusa
    Federal Government Girls’ College, Ibusa
    Ese Aguani College, Ibusa
    Jordan Nationale College, Ibusa
    Mixed Secondary School, Ukala-Okpunor
    Madonna Comp. College, Akwukwu-Igbo
    Corda Jesu Private School, Ibusa
    Mic-Ilech College, Ibusa
    Trinity College, Ibusa
    Marble Hill High School, Okpanam
    Chosen Stars Secondary School, Ibusa
    Saint Patrick’s College, Asaba
    Niger Mixed Secondary School, Asaba
    Oko Secondary Mixed School, Oko
    Asaba Girls’ Grammar School, Asaba
    St. Brigids Girls’ Grammar School II, Asaba
    Osadenis High School II, Asaba
    School Of Secondary Education, Asaba
    SS PETER AND MARY JUNIORATE, BISHOPCOURT, ASABA
    Standard Life College, Asaba
    Goshen College, Asaba
    Wisdom Group Of Schools, Asaba
    Federal College Of Education (Techical) Staff Demostration Secondary School, Asaba
    Holy Wood Billingnal International School, Asaba
    Word Of Faith Secondary School, Asaba
    Asagba Mixed Secondary School, Asaba
    Infant Jesus Academy, Asaba
    Cornerstone International Secondary School, Asaba
    Graceville College, Asaba
    New Era College, Asaba
    West End Mixed Secondary School, Asaba
    Lumen Christi Private School, Asaba
    Madonna International College, Asaba
    Saint Peter’s Claver’s College, Aghalokpe
    Oha Secondary School, Oha
    Baptist High School, Orerokpe
    Eradaejaye Secondary School, Adegbarassa-Ugolo
    Ugbokodo Secondary School, Ugbokodo
    Adeje Secondary School, Adeje
    Esezi Secondary School, Ughoton
    Arhagba Secondary Commercial School, Asagba-Okpe
    Orhue Secondary School, Mereje
    Nehemiah International School, Okuokoko Effurun
    Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary School, Orerokpe
    Holy Trinity Anglican Grammar School, Okwuvo
    Arhieru Secondary Commercial School, Asagba-Okpe
    Okene Senior Secondary School, Okuokoko
    Playpen Secondary School, Okuokoko
    Cranefield International School, Jeddo
    Scholars International Academy, Okuodiete Orerokpe-Okpe
    Supreme Academy Osubi-Okpe
    Iv-Brain International School, Okuokoko, Okpe
    Uduophori Secondary Commercial School, Uduophori
    Agoloma Secondary School, Agoloma
    Odurubu College, Odorubu
    Oproza Grammar School, Patani
    Boys’ Model Secondary School, Patani
    Abari Secondary School, Abari
    Toru Angiama Secondary School, Patani
    Elume Grammar School, Elume
    Saint Ita’s Girls’ Grammar School, Sapele
    Zik Grammar School, Sapele
    Okotie Eboh Grammar School, Sapele
    Okpe Grammar School, Sapele
    Saint Malachy’s Grammar School, Sapele
    Chude Girls’ Grammar School II, Sapele
    Ufuoma Mixed Secondary School II, Sapele
    Ogiedi Mixed Secondary School, Ogiedi-Elume
    Orodje Grammar School, Sapele
    Urhiapele Mixed Secondary School, Sapele
    Eziafa Grammar School, Amukpe, Sapele
    Ethiope Mixed Secondary School, Sapele
    Pat. Secondary Commercial School, Sapele
    Intelligience Secondary Commercial School, Sapele
    Sacred Heart Mixed Secondary School, Sapele
    Excellence International Secondary School, Sapele
    Merit Mixed Secondary School, Sapele
    Pisgah Christian Secondary School, Amukpe, Sapele
    Davogha Model College, Sapele
    Pathfinder International Secondary School, Sapele
    School Of Secondary Education, (ice) Sapele
    International High School, Sapele
    Shalom College, Ogorode
    Saint Michael Hall Secondary School, Sapele
    Saint Dorothy Memorial College, Sapele
    Total Child Secondary School, C.e.m., Sapele
    Holy Child Secondary School, Sapele
    Our Saviour Secondary School, Sapele
    Gana Mixed Secondary School, Gana, Sapele
    Nepa Staff Secondary School, Sapele
    Christ The King College, Sapele
    Andoma International High School, Sapele
    Victory School of Science & Creativity, Sapele
    Springfield International High School, Sapele
    Hossana Secondary School, Sapele
    His Majesty International Secondary School, Sapele
    St. Louis College, Sapele
    Gloryland International Secondary School, Sapele
    Great Mark International Secondary School, Sapele
    Good Tidings Secondary School, Sapele
    Temple Mission School, Sapele
    Auntie Azuks Schools Urhuakpa, Sapele
    Treasureland Christian Academy, Sapele
    Bethel Baptist High School, Sapele
    Ovwian Secondary School , Ovwian
    Egini Grammar School, Egini
    Owhrode Mixed Secondary School, Owhrode
    Aladja Grammar School, Aladja
    Delta Steel Company Technical High School, Ovwian-Aladja
    Fieldcrest International High School, Ekete
    Onos Secondary Commercial College, Ovwian
    Foundation Secondary School, Ovwian
    Bright Success College, Ovwian
    Challenge Academy Secondary School, Orhuwhorun
    Christ The King College, Orhuwhorun Warri
    Renaissance High School International, Ovwian
    Saint Vincents College, Ovwian
    Guardian Secondary School, Orhmwhorun
    Royal College, Ovwian
    Saint Benedict Model College, Orhuwhorun
    Victory Continental Secondary School, Ovwian
    Orhuwhorun High School, Orhuwhorun
    Jenny Secondary School, Ekete
    Oxford International School Ovwian Warri
    Majesty Secondary School, Ovwian
    St. Theresa Secondary School, Orhuwhorun
    De Bride Model Secondary School, Orhuwhorun
    Harvard Supreme College, Aladja
    Adadja Secondary School, Emadadja
    Grace Group Of School, Aladja
    Hosanna Comprehensive High School, Aladja
    Holyland International School, Ovwian
    Otor- Udu Senior Secondary School, Otor-Udu
    Holy Ghost International Secondary School, Ovwian
    Ekete Senior Secondary School, Ekete
    Kris Neighbourhood Secondary School, Orhuwhorun
    Glorious Secondary School, Otikpata
    All Saints Anglican Secondary School, Aladja, Udu
    Excellent Pillars International School Orhuwhorun, Udu
    Owhe/Emevor (Mpcs) School, Aladja, Udu
    De Light Academy, Orhuwhorun
    Dayspring Christian College, Opete
    Triumph Secondary School, Ovwian
    Otokutu Grammar School, Otokutu
    Olomu Secondary School, Otorere-Olomu
    Ogbavweni Grammar School, Usiefrun
    Ekakpamre Grammar School, Ekakpamre
    Ovwor Mixed Secondary School, Ovwor-Olomu
    Oginibo Secondary School, Oginibo
    Arhavwarien Grammar School, Arhavwarien
    Otu-Jeremi Secondary School, Otu-Jeremi
    Saint Vincent’s College, Okwagbe
    Ewu Grammar School, Ewu-Urhobo
    Okpare Grammar School, Okpare-Olomu
    Egbo Grammar School, Egbo-Uhurie
    Owahwa Secondary School, Otor-Owahwa
    Oviri-Olomu Secondary School, Oviri-Olomu
    Gbaregolor Grammar School, Gbaregolor
    Ophorigbala Mixed Secondary School, Ophorigbala
    Orere Secondary School, Orere
    Effurun-Otor Secondary School, Effurun Otor
    Phcn Secondary School, Ekakpamre
    Okparabe Secondary School, Okparabe – Ughelli
    Ughevwughe Secondary School, Ughevwughe
    Government College, Ughelli
    Otovwodo Grammar School, Ughelli
    Orogun Grammar School, Orogun
    Agbarho Grammar School, Agbarho-Ughelli
    Aragba Secondary School, Aragha-Orogun
    Ebor Secondary School, Ebor-Orogun
    Adagwe Grammar School, Eruemukohwarien
    Anglican Girls’ Grammar School II, Ughelli
    Oghara Secondary School, Oghara-Agbarha
    Ehwerhe Grammar School, Ehwerhe-Agbarho
    Afiesere Secondary School, Afiesere, Ughelli
    Ofuoma Secondary School, Ofuoma-Ughelli
    Eni Grammar School, Evwreni
    Agadama Secondary School, Agadama
    Saint Theresa’s Grammar School, Ughelli
    Ibru College, Agbarha-Otor
    Uwheru Grammar School, Uwheru
    Unity School, Agbarho
    Ekiugbo Grammar School, Ekiugbo-Ughelli
    Orhoerha Secondary School, Ugono-orogun
    Ikweghwu Grammar School, Agbarho
    Ekropia Secondary Commercial School, Obodeti-Orogun
    Edjeba Secondary School, Edjeba-Agbarha
    Omo Secondary School, Ovara Orogun
    Girls’ Model Secondary School, Evwerni
    Ogaga Oghene Secondary School, Agbarha-Otor
    Owevwe Secondary School, Owevwe Agbarha-Otor
    Noble Crest Secondary School, Ughelli
    Edjekota Secondary School, Edjekota-Ogor
    Emonu Comprehensive High School, Emonu
    National Foundation Academy, Ughelli
    Kogbodi Secondary School, Ughelli
    Awirhe Grammar School, Awirhe
    Success International Academy Secondary School, Ughelli
    Imodje Grammar School, Imodje-Orogun
    Kes College, Ughelli
    Anointing International High School, Ughelli
    Institute Of Continuing Education, Ughelli
    Jevwe Secondary School, Orogun
    Agbarha Technical High School, Agbarha-Otor
    Cem Total Child Secondary School, Ughelli
    Zenith International College, Ughelli
    High Standard Comprehensive Secondary School, Ughelli
    Fountain Of Hope Secondary School, Ughelli
    Victory Secondary School, Ughelli
    Lulu Secondary School, Ughelli
    Obukohwo Demonstration Secondary School, Ughelli
    Faith Secondary School, Ughelli
    Sonnicity Universal Secondary School, Ughelli
    Madegbe International Secondary School, Agbarho
    Peacechild Secondary School, Agbarho
    Rim Mission Seminary Secondary School, Agharho
    Unique Secondary School, Ughelli
    Omavovwe Secondary School, Omavovwe, Agbara-Otor
    Marvel International School, Ughelli
    Oguname Secondary School, Agbarho
    Deluxe Modern Secondary School, Ughelli
    Ohoror Secondary School, Ohoror-Uwheru
    Onoriede International School, Ughelli
    Heroes Of Faith College, Ughelli
    Bavoke International School, Orho- Agharho
    Efe Model Secondary School, Orogun
    Winners College, Agharha-Otor
    Brightland Secondary School, Amekpa, Ughelli
    Oteri Secondary School, Oteri-Ugehelli
    Erhavwen Secondary School, Ekrerhavwen
    Oharisi Secondary School, Ughelli
    Amai Secondary Commercial School, Amai Ukwuani
    Umutu Mixed Secondary School, Umutu
    Umuaja Mixed Secondary School, Umuaja
    Saint Georges Grammar School, Obinomba
    Mixed Secondary School, Akoku-Ebedei
    Boy’s Secondary School, Obiaruku
    Umukwata Secondary School, Umukwata
    Ebedei Secondary School, Ebedei
    Obiaruku Grammar School, Obiaruku
    Akashiede Girls’ College, Obiaruku
    St. Gokate High School, Obiaruku
    Ndokwa Secondary Commercial School, Obiaruku
    Ezionum Secondary School, Ezionum
    Success Secondary School, Ebedei
    Precious Academy, Umutu
    Aunty Lyn Secondary School, Umutu
    Ekaba Luminary Secondary School, Umuaja
    Perpetual Secondary School, Obiaruku
    Hossana Christian Academy, Obiaruku
    Great Beginning Academy Obiauku
    Quality Foundation School, Obiaruku
    Umuebu Senior Secondary School, Umuebu
    Urhobo College, Effurun
    Our Lady’s High School, Effurun
    Ugborikoko Secondary School, Ugborikoko, Effurun
    Ekpan Secondary School, Ekpan
    Ogbe Secondary School, Effurun
    Alegbo Secondary School II, Effurun
    Mousco Secondary Commercial School, Enerhen
    Odin College, Effurun
    Peace Secondary School, Enerhen
    Holy Martyrs’ Of Uganda Seminary, Effurun
    Army Day Secondary School Ii, Effurun
    Auntie Rose Secondary School, Ugboroke, Effurun
    John F. Kennedy International School, Effurun
    Word Of Faith Secondary School, Effurun
    Ejiro Secondary School, Ugborikoko, Effurun
    Unique Girls Secondary School, Effurun
    Unique Boys’ Secondary School, Effurun
    Prime International School, Effurun
    Winis Standard Secondary School, Effurun
    Picfleur High School, Effurun
    Saint Anastasia Heights Secondary School, Effurun
    Ochuks Academy Secondary School, Ugborikoko
    Mother Of The Redeemer Catholic Secondary School, Effurun
    Challenge International School, Effurun
    Ufuoma Royal Secondary School, Effurun
    Seat Of Wisdom Model Schools, Ekpan Warri
    Christ The King Secondary School, Effurun
    Damasia College, Enerhen
    Continental College, Effurun
    Classique Academy, Effurun
    Mayland International College, Effurun
    Silver Spring Secondary School, Effurun
    Keystone Secondary School, Effurun
    Twinkle Star College, Ugborukoko Effurun
    Pinnacles High School, Effurun
    Jomaro International School, Ekpan
    Victory Secondary School, Effurun
    Stafford House International College, Effurun
    Careers Secondary School, Effurun
    Sunset Secondary School, Effurun
    Famous Secondary School, Effurun
    Atu-Best Academy, Ekpan
    Heroes Academy, Effurun
    St. Andy’s Model Secondary School, Ekpan
    Itu Royal College Enerhen. Uvwie
    St. Charles Secondary School, Okoribi, Effurun
    Divine Grace Secondary School, Effurun
    Royal Heritage Secondary School, Effurun
    Holy Family Secondary School, Effurun
    Bright Field International Secondary School, Ekpan
    Classical International College, Effurun
    Redeemed Secondary School, Effurun
    Assurance High School, Effurun
    Blessed International Secondary School, Enerhen
    Ugbomro Secondary School, Effurun
    New Era Model School, Ekpan
    Divine Success Secondary School, Effurun
    Opete Secondary School, Enerhen
    Regent International College, Ekpan
    Kamit Secondary School, Effurun
    Flocks Of Christ School, Effurun
    Edulyn College, Ekpan
    St. Anthony’s Secondary School, Ugborikoko
    Pacia International School, Ekpan
    Bethel Demonstration Secondary School, Effurun
    Emmakes Secondary School, Effurun
    Star Secondary School, Effurun
    Kezina International Academy, Ekpan
    Ebrumede Secondary School, Ebrumede
    St. Bridgit Academy, Ekpan.
    Macqueen’s High School, Effurun
    Hussey College II, Warri
    Erejuwa II Grammar School, Ode-Itsekiri
    Essi College , Warri
    College Of Commerce II, Warri
    Dom Domingos College II, Warri
    Nana College, Warri
    Yonwuren College, Ugbuwangue Warri
    Dore Numa College, Warri
    Uwangue College, Warri
    Federal Government College, Warri
    Step Forward Secondary Commercial School, Warri
    Delta Careers College, Warri
    National Comprehensive College, Warri
    Damak Secondary Commercial School, Warri
    Warri City College, Warri
    College Of Education Demonstration Secondary School, Warri
    School Of Secondary Education, (i.c.e.) Warri
    Brisco Secondary Commercial College, Warri
    Chambers College, Warri
    Christ International Secondary School, Warri
    Twin Fountain College, Warri
    Standard International College, Warri
    Ford Secondary School, Warri
    Classical International Secondary School, Warri
    Twinkle Star College, Warri
    Luminary Secondary School, Warri
    Maryland Secondary School, Warri
    Arolly Secondary Commercial College, Warri
    Cambridge International School, Warri
    Progress College, Warri
    Charity Secondary School, Salem City, Warri
    Creative Demonstration College, Warri
    Science Preparatory Centre, Warri
    Sure Success College, Warri
    Immaculate Secondary School, Warri
    Good Citizens College, Warri
    Guardian Secondary School, Warri
    Solid Rock Secondary Commercial College, Warri
    Wisdom Secondary Commercial Academy, Warri
    Kefe Academy, Warri
    Winners Academy International High School, Warri
    Fans College, Warri
    United College, Warri
    Bunmi Secondary School, Warri
    Fins Academy Secondary School, Warri
    Magic Touch Secondary School, Warri
    Supreme College, Warri
    Bright Hope Secondary School, Warri
    Tedok Comprehensive College, Warri
    Essi College III, Warri
    Ubeji Grammar School, Ubeji
    Royal College, Warri
    Victory Academy International School, Warri
    Overseas High School, Warri
    Success Patriotic College, Warri
    Holy Crest Secondary School Warri, Warri South Lga
    Delta Secondary School, Warri, Warri South. Lga
    Lord Ogmor International School, Warri
    Basic Secondary Comm. College, Warri
    Standard Model Secondary School, Warri
    Montessori International College, Warri
    Shekof Excellence Academy, Warri
    Benchill College, Warri
    Auntie Mercy Blessed Secondary School, Warri
    First Baptist Secondary School, Warri
    Trust International Secondary School, Warri
    Holy Cross Secondary School, Warri
    Mount Olives College, Warri
    Best Group Of Schools, Ubeji-Warri
    Kingsway International School, Warri
    Galaxy International School, Warri
    Best Model International School, Warri
    Genesis International School, Warri
    Merit Secondary School, Warri
    Willen Secondary School, Warri
    Great Grace Montessori School, Warri
    Isaba Grammar School, Isaba Warri
    Ogidigben Grammar School, Ogidigben-Escravos, Warri
    Ogbe-Ijoh Grammar School, Ogbe-Ijoh
    Gbaraun Grammar School, Oporoza, Warri
    Omateye College, Ajagbodudu
    Iwere College, Koko
    Ginuwa Grammar School, Gbokoda
    Tsekelewu Secondary School, Tsekelewu
    Alema College Abe-Ugborodo
    Oloduwa Secondary School, Opuama
    Ogbudu Gbudu Secondary School, Ogbudu- Gbudu
    Ogbinbiri Secondary School, Ogbinibiri
    Anointed Group Of Schools, Agbor

    Contents Brought to you by corporate.org.ng Support Team, Lagos Nigeria

    ezgif-com-animated-gif-maker

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    ezgif-com-animated-gif-maker

    CONTACT US 247: For Complaints, AD or Partnership: support@coporate.org.ng (Powered By Staweb Technologies, Catholic Misssion Street Lagos Island, Lagos NG.)